Oops!

It looks like you don't have flash player 6 installed. Click here to go to Macromedia download page.

 

Anthony T. Buono
Contractor of Record, CEO
CT License: ELC.106187-T1
Lookup License

Gregory A. Bartis
Technician
CT License: ELC.187942-T2
Lookup License
 

Daniel R. Boughton
Technician
CT License: ELC.182678-T2
Lookup License

 

David A. Brown
Technician
CT License: ELC.192725-T2
Lookup License

Mark J. Burleigh
Technician
CT License: ELC.185768-T2
Lookup License

Raymond J. Campbell, Sr.
Technician
CT License: ELC.181101-T1
Lookup License


Scott R. Cavallaro
Technician
CT License: ELC.185860-T2
Lookup License

Thomas P. Casey
Technician
CT License: ELC.182299-T2
Lookup License

Kevin J. Dextradeur
Technician
CT License: ELC.186897-T2
Lookup License

Carl D. Gould, Sr.
Technician, Service Manager
CT License: ELC.181081-T1
Lookup License


Joseph Haynes
Part-Time Technician
CT License: ELC.186897-T2
Lookup License

Peter Kopylec
Part-Time Technician
CT License: ELC.191389-T2
Lookup License

 

Michael C. Mattesini
Technician
CT License: ELC.184463-T2
Lookup License

Gregory M. Miller
Technician
CT License: ELC.190915-E2
Lookup License

Rodney A. Milliard
Project Manager
CT License: ELC.0181214-T2
Lookup License

Matthew D. O'Kelly
Technician
CT License: ELC.190804-C5
Lookup License

Michael A. Onofrio
Part-Time Technician
CT License: ELC.182594-T1
Lookup License

Steven Panaroni
Fiber Specialist
CT License: ELC.191390-T2
Lookup License

Richard J. Piascik
Technician
CT License: ELC.187795-T2
Lookup License

Patrick M. Reardon, R.C.D.D.
Director of Operations
CT License: ELC.183055-T1
Lookup License

Bruce L. Sprague
Technician
CT License: ELC.163452-E2
Lookup License

Vincent C. Vitale
Technician
CT License: ELC.183272-T2
Lookup License

William G. Zettergren
Part-Time Technician
CT License: ELC.184663-T2
Lookup License

 

 

Registered Apprentices
James D'Arienzo
Mark Smith

Copyright © 2008 Cable Systems North Haven, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.

Site Design By SBC Web Design